Thursday, October 16, 2008

Larry Flynt's "Nailin' Palin'" - Sarah Paylin

Good lord, those are some big jugs.

source

Rick's interview on www.wweek.com!

Rick is a super talented dude (as you all know) and now he's hosting a local TV show all about Portland! He has an interview in this weeks Willamette Week but you can find a longer version of the interview right here.

Congrats, Rick!

La Pequeña Sarah Palin. Wiith a penis. Set to the tune of 9 to 5. Really.


I wish I could unsee this, yet at the same time I want to show it to every person I've ever met. I especially love the part when the mini-Sarah-Palin-with-a-penis starts to play with said penis while dancing with a tall man dressed as a gimp with Dolly Parton playing in the background. God damn.


source

She's back!!

Blow-up doll Christina is back in effect looking porny, super fuck yeah!! I haven't seen her looking this trashy in a long time, I think it was pre-baby so it was pretty long ago. Now she and her hooker lips are back and better than ever... all the while looking quite constipated. God, I've missed all of the trashy Hollywood gals - I hope this is the beginning of the next slew of crazy ladies going on drunken rampages and slutting it up. Woo!

How many licks?


Here's a video that someone made capturing all of the creepy licking faces McCain made over the course of the first debate. Super creepy and awesome! Oh, and p.s. - I'm sorry that my recent posts are lacking the usual lustre, but there really is nothing going on in the world of entertainment, so by god this is all I can find. Hopefully things will pick up soon!

Okay, I know this close-up of pictures are unfair...

...but damn. She's a little bit freaky-looking, I know that she's like 50 but she's all like angular and scary-looking. Oh, Madonna.

This is a real still from last night. Genius!

This isn't doctored in any way, I guess McCain started walking the wrong direction after the debate and got all flustered-like. Such a refined gentleman, that McCain.

Britney Spears' new video: Womanizer

Wednesday, October 15, 2008

Holy crap, this is rad.

This is messed up.

If you have a fear of clowns I wouldn't recommend checking this website out, but if you like messed up pictures like the above check out this fucked-up website with creepy pictures of clowns. Ugh. I feel like I need to shower.

Thanks, Aaron!

This is AWESOME



Thanks, Storm!